.:: GALERIA DE PRESIDENTES ::.

  • Cr. Jorge Alberto Paganetti

    Período: 2.015 - 2.018

    Consejo Directivo

    • Vice-Presidente 1º:   Cr. JOYA, Carlos Miguel Eduardo
    • Vice-Presidente 2º:   Cr. AMADOR, Dante Daniel
    • Secretario:                  Cr. MARISCAL RIVERA, Juan Alberto
    • Pro-Secretario:          Cr. MANJON, Juan Carlos
    • Tesorero:                     Cr. AGUILERA, Marcelo Alejandro
    • Pro-Tesorero:             Cra. VILLADA, Adriana Estela
    • Miembro Titular:        Cra. DE BOCK, Julia Patricia
    • Miembro Titular:        L.E. SPINOZZI, David
    • Miembro Titular:        Cra. MUÑOZ, Mirians Norma
    • Miembro Titular:        L.A. DIB ASHUR, Agustín
    • Miembro Titular:        Cra. HERRERA FILIPOFF, Nora Julieta
    • Miembro Titular:        Cr. MARTINIS MERCADO, Fernando G.
    • Miembro Titular:        Cr. SEGURA, Gustavo Daniel
    • Miembro Titular:        Cr. GORRITTI, Luis Héctor
  • Cr. Oscar Arturo Briones Vega

    Período: 2.009 - 2.012 y 2.012 - 2.015

    Consejo Directivo (2.009-2.012)

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. GIL LAVAQUE, Sergio Fernando
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. DI PIETRO, Liliana Amanda
    • Secretario:                Cr. DE BOCK, Julia Patricia
    • Pro-Secretario:         Cr. DIB ASHUR, Roberto Antonio
    • Tesorero:                  Cr. AGUILERA, Marcelo Alejandro
    • Pro-Tesorero:           Cr. PEREZ ALFARO, Marcelo Jesús
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. BARRIO, María Daniela
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. ALVAREZ, Oscar Enrique
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. TROGLIERO, Luis Alberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Lic. FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Eduardo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. LOPRESTTI, Juan
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. JOYA, Carlos Miguel Eduardo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. LOPEZ, Carlos Eduardo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. ARAMENDI GANUM, Martín A.

    Consejo Directivo (2.012-2.015)

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. PANTOJA, Sergio Edgardo
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. PEREZ ALFARO, Marcelo Jesús
    • Secretario:                Cr. AMADOR, Dante Daniel
    • Pro-Secretario:        Cr. MARISCAL RIVERA, Juan Alberto
    • Tesorero:                  Cr. AVILA, Hernán José
    • Pro-Tesorero:          Cr. MUÑOZ, Mirians Norma
    • Miembro Titular:      Cr. LOPRESTTI, Juan
    • Miembro Titular:      Cr. SIBELLO, Diego
    • Miembro Titular:      Cr. ALANIS, Sixto Guillermo
    • Miembro Titular:      Cr. ALZUETA, Nelba Noemí
    • Miembro Titular:      Cr. FERREYRA, Marcelo Félix
    • Miembro Titular:      L.A. DIB ASHUR, Agustín
    • Miembro Titular:      Cr. VILLADA, Adriana Estela
    • Miembro Titular:      Cr. SEGURA, Gustavo Daniel
  • Cr. Jorge Alberto Paganetti

    Período: 2.003 - 2.006 y 2.006 - 2.009

    Consejo Directivo (2.003-2.006)

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. BRIONES VEGA, Oscar Arturo
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. MACIAS de MENDEZ VIDAL.Gladys
    • Secretario:                 Cr. KÖHLER, Carlos Alberto
    • Pro-Secretario:         Lic. VELARDE, Fanny
    • Tesorero:                   Cr. DE LA ARENA, María Gabriela
    • Pro-Tesorero:           Cr. ZAPATA, Nolasco José
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MONTES, Simón Osvaldo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. VILLADA, Adriana Estela
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. PALAVECINO, José Raúl
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. AMADOR, Dante Daniel
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. ESTRADA, Rafael Segundo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. PEREZ ALFARO, Marcelo Jesús
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. ARAMAYO, Julio Eduardo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. CORIMAYO, Hugo Armando

    Consejo Directivo (2.006-2.009)

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. GIL LAVAQUE, Sergio Fernando
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. ZAPATA, Nolasco José
    • Secretario:                 Cr. DI PIETRO, Liliana Amanda
    • Pro-Secretario:         Cr. DE BOCK, Julia Patricia
    • Tesorero:                   Cr. DE LA ARENA, María Gabriela
    • Pro-Tesorero:           Cr. AMADOR, Dante Daniel
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MONTES, Simón Osvaldo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. BLASCO, Oscar Arnaldo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. DIB ASHUR, Roberto Antonio
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. BARRIO, María Daniela
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. TROGLIERO, Luis Alberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. DI PASQUO, Luis Federico
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. JALLES, Marcelo Isaac
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. RECCHIUTO, Edgar Alberto
  • Cr. Sergio Armando Simesen de Bielke

    Período: 1.997 - 2.000 y 2.000 - 2.003

    Consejo Directivo (1.997-2.000)

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. BERARDO, Carlos Eduardo
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. GIL LAVAQUE, Sergio Fernando
    • Secretario:                 Cr. MERCADO de MARTINIS, Blanca
    • Pro-Secretario:         Cr. CARULLO de IEZZI, Silvia Elena
    • Tesorero:                   Cr. AMADOR, Dante Daniel
    • Pro-Tesorero:           Cr. VILLADA, Adriana
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. TOLABA, Daniel Martín
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MONTES, Simón Osvaldo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. GALLO de DE LOS RIOS, María
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, Antonio
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. HERRANDO, Oscar Alberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. RECCHIUTTO, Edgar Alberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. PENELLA, Carlos Alberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. COLQUE, Valeriano

    Consejo Directivo (2.000-2.003)

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. BERARDO, Carlos Eduardo
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. LAHAM, Alberto Héctor
    • Secretario:                Cr. MACIAS de MENDEZ VIDAL,Gladys
    • Pro-Secretario:        Lic. VELARDE, Fanny
    • Tesorero:                  Cr. HADAD, Miguel Celecio
    • Pro-Tesorero:          Cr. DI PIETRO, Liliana Amanda
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. CORIMAYO, Hugo Armando
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MERCADO de MARTINIS, Blanca S.
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. FASSINI, Osvaldo Humberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. ESTRADA, Rafael Segundo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. EGÜEZ, Hermosinda
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. YARADE, Rodolfo Fernando
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. LOUTAIF, Julio César
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. JAFFI de KOHAN, Ema Teresa
  • Cr. Juan José Fernandez

    Período: 1.994 - 1.997

    Consejo Directivo

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. BRIONES VEGA, Oscar Arturo
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. EGÜEZ, Hermosinda
    • Secretario:                Cr. PAGANETTI, Jorge Alberto
    • Pro-Secretario:        Cr. GAUFFIN, Marcelo Enrique
    • Tesorero:                  Cr. AMADOR, Dante Daniel
    • Pro-Tesorero:          Cr. PEDRAZA, Eduardo Horacio
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. ORCE, Roberto Luis
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. PEREZ ALFARO, Marcelo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MONTEBELLI, Nancy
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. VILLADA, Adriana
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. ERDMANN, Américo Enrique
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. POPRITKIN, Luis Alberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. LOPEZ, Carlos Eduardo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MESON, Julio
  • Cr. Manuel Alberto Perez

    Período: 1.991 - 1.994

    Consejo Directivo

    • Vice-Presidente 1º: Cr. ORCE, Roberto Luis
    • Vice-Presidente 2º: Cr. KÖHLER, Carlos Alberto
    • Secretario:                Cr. FERNANDEZ, Juan José
    • Pro-Secretario:        Cr. PEDRAZA, Eduardo Horacio
    • Tesorero:                  Cr. PAGANETTI, Jorge Alberto
    • Pro-Tesorero:          Cr. BRIONES VEGA, Oscar Arturo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MORENO, Sergio Gastón
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. VILLALBA, Sergio Enrique
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. GALLO, Narciso Ramón
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. LOPEZ, Carlos Eduardo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. DIB ASHUR, Roberto
    • Miembro Titular:       Lic. Ad. GUZMAN MANERO, Julio
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. MEDINA, Luis Gerardo
    • Miembro Titular:       Cr. GAUFFIN, Marcelo Enrique
  • Cr. Juan José Fernandez

    Período: 1.989 - 1.991

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. PEREZ, Manuel Alberto
    • Tesorero:   Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. ORCE, Roberto Luis
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. BERARDO, Carlos Eduardo
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. WIERNA, Gustavo Enrique
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. HERRANDO, Oscar Alberto
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. YARADE, Carlos Alberto
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. MORENO, Julio Aurelio
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. BRIONES VEGA, Oscar Arturo
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. OSSA, María Del Bianco de
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. GUTIERREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. BARRIOS, Carmen Rosa
  • Cr. José Luis Gutierrez

    Período: 1.985 - 1.987 y 1.987 - 1.989

    Consejo Directivo (1.985-1.987)

    • Secretario: Cr. LUNA, Néstor
    • Tesorero:    Cr. BIXQUERT, Néstor Roberto
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. VICCO, Néstor Roberto
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. LOPEZ MENDEZ, Eduardo
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. CLAROS, Victor Hugo
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. MENDEZ VIDAL, Gladys Macías de
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. FORMENTO, Oscar Onelio
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. PEREZ, Manuel Alberto
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. GIMENEZ, Nicolás
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. GUDIÑO, Enrique Normando
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. GUTIERREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. LEDESMA, Lila Antonelli de

    Consejo Directivo (1.987-1.989)

    • Secretario: Cr. MENDEZ VIDAL, Gladys Macías de
    • Tesorero:    Cr. BIXQUERT, Néstor Roberto
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. VICCO, Néstor Francisco
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. MORENO, Julio Moreno
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. HERRANDO, Oscar Alberto
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. LUNA, Néstor
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. BARRIOS, Carmen Rosa
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. OSSA, María Del Bianco de
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. ROCHA, Vicente Emeterio
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. BERARDO, Carlos Eduardo
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. MATEO, Jesús
  • Cr. Roberto Luis Orce

    Período: 1.983 - 1.985

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. PAESANI, Raúl Eduardo
    • Tesorero:   Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. FERNANDEZ, Juan José
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. PÉREZ, Manuel Alberto
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. FORMENTO, Oscar Onelio
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. CLAROS, Víctor Hugo
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. GIMENEZ, Nicolás
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. IACUZZI, Francisco
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. GALLO, Narciso Ramón
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. GUTIERREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. MORENO, Sergio Gastón
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. KÖHLER, Carlos Alberto
  • Cr. Narciso Ramón Gallo

    Período: 1.981 - 1.983

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. ORCE, Roberto Luis
    • Tesorero:   Cr. RUEDA, Roque Alberto
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. FERNANDEZ, Juan José
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. CASTILLO, Atilio
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. VILLALBA, Sergio Enrique
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. BIXQUERT, Néstor Roberto
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. GUTIERREZ, José Luis
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. VILLADA, Francisco René
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. IBARRA, Hugo Roberto
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. ASTI, Alicia del Carmen
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. PAESANI, Raúl Eduardo
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. IACUZZI, Francisco
  • Cr. Roberto Dib Ashur

    Período: 1.977 - 1.979 y 1.979 - 1.981

    Consejo Directivo (1.977-1.979)

    • Secretario: Cr. LEONE, Eduardo César
    • Tesorero:    Cr. SIMESEN DE BIELKE, Sergio A.
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. GALLO, Narciso Ramón
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. CATALDI, Ernesto Mario
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. RODRÍGUEZ, Roberto Mario
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. RUEDA, Roque Alberto
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. CAMPASTRO, Héctor Mario
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. GIMENEZ, Víctor Oscar
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. NANNI, Pedro César
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. GARCÍA BES, Luis Enrique
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. GUTIERREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel

    Consejo Directivo (1.979-1.981)

    • Secretario: Cr. LEONE, Eduardo César
    • Tesorero:    Cr. SIMESEN DE BIELKE, Sergio A.
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. GALLO, Narciso Ramón
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. CATALDI, Ernesto Mario
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. RODRÍGUEZ, Roberto Mario
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. RUEDA, Roque Alberto
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. CAMPASTRO, Héctor Mario
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. GIMENEZ, Víctor Oscar
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. NANNI, Pedro César
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. GARCÍA BES, Luis Enrique
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. GUTIERREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel
  • Cr. Francisco Ernesto Baldi

    Período: 1.976 - 1.977

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. ABELEIRA, Carlos Francisco
    • Tesorero:   Cr. CHALABE, Odiso Antonio
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. RUEDA, Roque Alberto
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. GALLO, Narciso Ramón
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. FORCADA, Luis
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. GUTIERREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. CATALDI, Ernesto Mario
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. SALGUERO, Alberto Jorge
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. MOVSOVICH, Máximo
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. SIMESEN DE BIELKE, Sergio Armando
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. GARCIA BES, Luis Enrique
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. BARRIOS, Carmen Rosa
  • Cr. José Antonio Lopez Cabada

    Período: 1.975 - 1.976

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. ABELEIRA, Carlos Francisco
    • Tesorero:   Cr. CHALABE, Odiso Antonio
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. BALDI, Francisco Ernesto
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. PAEZ, Humberto del Valle
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. RUEDA, Roque Alberto
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. GALLO, Narciso Ramón
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. BOGGIONE, Alberto Ramón
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. FORCADA, Luis
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. GUTIERREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. CATALDI, Ernesto Mario
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. SALGUERO, Alberto Jorge
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. MOVSOVICH, Máximo
  • Cr. Luis Marcelo Arzelan

    Período: 1.973 - 1.975

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. ABELEIRA, Carlos Francisco
    • Tesorero:   Cr. CHALABE, Odiso Antonio
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. LOPEZ CABADA, José Antonio
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. BALDI, Francisco Ernesto
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. MENDILAHARZU, Héctor
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. FLORES, Carlos Francisco
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. GORJON, Eduardo Manuel
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. VARILLAS, Armando Roberto
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. ALANIS, Sixto Armesto
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. SALGUERO, Alberto Jorge
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. VILLADA, Francisco René
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. FORCADA, Luis
  • Cr. Eduardo Navor Lopez Mendez

    Período: 1.971 - 1.973

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. ARZELAN, Luis Marcelo
    • Tesorero:   Cr. ALANIS, Sixto Armesto
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. PEDROSA, Luis Eduardo
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. MENDILAHARZU, Héctor
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. COURTADE, Pedro Alejandro
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. lACUZZl, Francisco
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. CAMPASTRO, Héctor Mario
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. MARTINO, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. FLORES, Carlos Francisco
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. RUFINO, Eduardo
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. BOUHID, Edgardo Salim
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. GEA, Antonio
  • Cr. Alberto Víctor Veron

    Período: 1.969 - 1.971

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. LÓPEZ MÉNDEZ, Eduardo Navor
    • Tesorero:   Cr. BOUHID, Eduardo Salim
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. MASTRULERI, Alfredo
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. GUTIÉRREZ DEL RIO, Juan Manuel
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. CHALABE, Odiso Antonio
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. SANFILIPPO, José
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. MARTINO, Luis Alberto
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. LOPEZ CABADA, José Antonio
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. IACUZZI, Francisco
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. SCHWARCZ, Guillermo Juan
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. PARATZ, Lucrecia
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. GALLO, Narciso Ramón
  • Cr. Roberto Dib Ashur

    Período: 1.967 - 1.969

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. CAMPASTRO, Héctor Mario
    • Tesorero:   Cr. CHATTAH, Elías
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. WIERNA, Gustavo
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. SANFILIPPO, José
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. VILLADA, Francisco René
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. GARCÍA, Roberto
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. RUFINO, Eduardo
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. CHALABE, Odiso Antonio
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. MORÓN JIMÉNEZ, Francisco
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. GHIGLIA, Enriqe Luis
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. PARATZ, Lucrecia
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. SALGUERO, Alberto Jorge
  • Cr. Pedro Arnaldo Rivelli

    Período: 1.964 - 1.967

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. CARPIO, Eduardo
    • Tesorero:   Cr. LOPEZ PALACIO, Antonio B.
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. LAVIN, César Rodolfo
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. GEA, Antonio
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. PEDROSA, Luis Eduardo
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. ARNAU, Pedro
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. GUIA DE VILLADA, Ana María
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. CHATTAH, Elías
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. VILLADA, Francisco René
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. CHAMBEAUD, Eduardo Marcelo
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. ARANCIBIA, Tomás Antonio
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. VILLADA, Mario Anselmo
  • Cr. José Sanfilippo

    Período: 1.962 - 1.964

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. WIERNA, Gustavo Enrique
    • Tesorero:   Cr. LUCARDI, Duilio
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. LAVIN, César Rodolfo
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. IACUZZI, Francisco
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. GEA, Antonio
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. COURTADE, Pedro Alejandro
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. PAESANI SAL, Berardo
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. LURASCHI, Carlos Alberto
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. CARPIO, Eduardo
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. LOPEZ CABADA, José Antonio
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. CHAMBEAUD, Eduardo Marcelo
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. STRIZIC, Adolfo Dusán
  • Cr. Francisco Iacuzzi

    Período: 1.959 - 1.962

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. SANFILIPPO, José
    • Tesorero:   Cr. BOGGIONE, Alberto Pedro
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. LÓPEZ CABADA, José Antonio
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. STRIZIC, Adolfo Dusán
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. COURTADE, Pedro Alejandro
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. MENDILAHARZU, Héctor
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. PAESANI SAL, Berardo
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. LURASCHI, Carlos Alberto
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. ARROYO, Víctor Abel
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. FIORE, Andrés Segundo
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. CARDON, Rubén Carlos Andrés
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. VICO GIMENA, Nicolás
  • Cr. Luis Eduardo Pedrosa

    Período: 1.957 - 1.959

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. CHAMBEAUD, Eduardo Miguel
    • Tesorero:   Cr. FIORE, Andrés Segundo
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. ARROYO, Víctor Abel
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. COLOM, Roberto Agustín
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. ARNAU, Pedro
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. VICO GIMENA, Nicolás
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. ALSINA GARRIDO, Luis Félix
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. CARDON, Rubén Carlos Andrés
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. MENDILAHARZU, Héctor
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. MOLINA, Pedro Amador
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. BOGGIONE, Alberto Pedro
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. GRIMBLAT, Isaías
  • Cr. Pedro Alejandro Courtade

    Período: 1.955 - 1.957

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. LAVIN, César Rodolfo
    • Tesorero:   Cr. GÓMEZ BELLO, Manuel Antonio
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto Marcelino
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. CALAFIORE, Sevastíán
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. CHOQUE, Carlos Timoteo
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. CHAMBEAUD, Eduardo Miguel
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. VAN CAUWLAERT, Enrique
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. SEGON, Carlos Antonio
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. CASTRO MADRID, Francisco
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. VETTER, Víctor Alejo
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. ARNAU, Pedro
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. KOHAN, Benjamín
  • Cr. Héctor Mendilaharzu

    Período: 1.953 - 1.955

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. BOGGIONE, Alberto Pedro
    • Tesorero:   Cr. PEDROSA, Luis Eduardo
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. ROMERO, Eugenio Apolinar
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. COLOM, Roberto Agustín
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. VICO GIMENA, Nicolás
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. MOLINA, Pedro Amador
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. VETTER, Víctor Alejo
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. GAMBETTA, Dalmacio Reynaldo
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. ARNAU, Pedro
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. LÓPEZ DE FLORES, Manuela
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto Marcelino
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. KOHAN, Benjamín
  • Roberto Agustin Colom

    Cr. Roberto Agustín Colom

    Período: 1.951 - 1.953

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. ROMERO, Eugenio Apolinar
    • Tesorero:   Cr. COURTADE, Pedro Alejandro
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. VICO GIMENA, Nicolás
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. DECAVI, José María
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. CALAFIORE, Sevastián
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. CHOQUE, Carlos Timoteo
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. GÓMEZ BELLO, Manuel Antonio
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. MENDILAHARZU, Héctor
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. GAMBETTA, Dalmacio Reynaldo
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. MOLINA, Pedro Amador
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. BOGGIONE, Alberto Pedro
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. PEDROSA, Luis Eduardo
  • Nicolas Vico Gimena

    Cr. Nicolás Vico Gimena

    Período: 1.945 - 1.951

    Consejo Directivo

    • Secretario: Cr. ROMERO, Eugenio Apolinar
    • Tesorero:   Cr. GOMEZ BELLO, Manuel Antonio
    • Vocal 1º:      Cr. DIAZ, Juan Carlos
    • Vocal 2º:      Cr. MARANGONI, Humbreto
    • Vocal 3º:      Cr. VALLEJO, Eudoro José
    • Vocal 4º:      Cr. GAMBETTA, Dalmacio Reynaldo
    • Vocal 5º:      Cr. CHOQUE, Carlos Timoteo
    • Vocal 6º:      Cr. BAY, Darwing Augusto
    • Vocal 7º:      Cr. SARMIENTO, Luis Alberto Marcelino
    • Vocal 8º:      Cr. MENDIAS, Marcelo Emiliano
    • Vocal 9º:      Cr. MOLINA, Pedro Amador
    • Vocal 10º:    Cr. LAGRABA, Mariano M.